Menu
blogid : 4680 postid : 680

Sunil Dutt’s Astrological Details

ज्योतिष जिज्ञासा
ज्योतिष जिज्ञासा
  • 199 Posts
  • 36 Comments

Celebrity Details – Sunil Dutt


Real Name : Balraj Dutt

Nick Name : Sunil Dutt

Birth Date : 06 June 1930

Birth Place : Jhelum, Pakistan


Astrology Profile of Sunil Dutt


Sun Sign : Gemini

Symbol : The Twins

Birth Number : 6

Ruling Planet : Mercury

Chinese Sign : Horse

Type : Air-Mutable-Positive


Surya Kundli – Sunil Dutt


sunildutt suryakundli

Note : This is “Surya Kundli” based on the Sunrise time chart of the Celebrity’s Birth Location.


TO KNOW MORE ABOUT SUNIL DUTT,CLICK HERE.


साभार: गणेशास्पीक्स डॉट कॉम

GANESH.jpg



Read Comments

Post a comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *